CLASSIFICHE - CROSS ROCCA - MASTER - 2014

SELEZIONA GARA :


GARA POSIZIONE PETTORALE COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' ANNO CATEGORIA TEMPO NOTE
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM401191PIANA RolandoVB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA1982SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM402182AIMONE IvoTO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI1989SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM403190GIUDICI MarcoVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE1995JM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM404195MAMADOU YallyZZ900 EPS1994PM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM405259SALVIONI MatteoCO056 G.S. BERNATESE1983SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM406165GAGLIARDI GabrieleAT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI1994PM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM407171PESSINA FabioMI579 U.S. MILANESE1982SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM408192CARLINI CarloVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA1977SM350h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM409164DEMETRI LeandroAL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD1986SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4010174ZANETTA MattiaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO1996JM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4011180BERGAGLIO SimonePV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA1988SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4012188CAGNACCI MichelVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE1986SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4013187BELLANTONIO StefanoVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE1996JM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4014189FERRIGATO PaoloVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE1974SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4015252CALLIGHER SimoneCO056 G.S. BERNATESE1996JM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4016183BASOLI AndreaVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.1972SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4017260VACCHINI MarcoVC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT1974SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4018186TOGNASCA GioelVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.1994PM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4019283VANZAN MassimoVC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT1983SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4020140LOMBARDI MicheleVC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO1970SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4021176VERCELLI DanieleNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO1977SM350h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4022194TERMIGNONI AndreaVB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A1995JM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4023193DURANTE FabioVB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A1973SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4024179ROSSI MarcoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA1975SM350h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4025177POGGIA EmanueleNO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO1986SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4026136FAGIOLI MirkoMI686 TEAM 3 ESSE1988SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4027274RONDINELLI AntonioZZ999 CSI VARESE1972SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4028271RONCAROLO MatteoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA1976SM350h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4029178CASTELLETTA AlbertoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA1976SM350h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4030282GIULIVI ElvisZZ910 UISP.1978SM350h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4031172BRUSATI AlessioNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO1970SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4032184CONCONI FabrizioVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.1970SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi1257AMBROSIO Vincenzo FrancCN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO1966SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi2134PITTA' RosarioMI031 POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO1962SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi3273PIRAZZI MauroAO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA1966SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi4139VALSESIA MassimoVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA1961SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi5133MACELLARO DonatoVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE1968SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi6270PRINA GiuseppeMI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO1967SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi7220ZANOTTO PierangeloNO055 ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO1962SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi8225CONTINI MauroVA509 ATLETICA 3V1957SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi9219PEZZINI RobertoNO055 ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO1966SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi10275SGARIA RobertoVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO1967SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi11224CIRESA VittorioVA509 ATLETICA 3V1956SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi12211BOZZA AlfonsoNO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING1951SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi13148GUGOLE PaoloNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO1961SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi14206LICANDRO Giuseppe AntonNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO1961SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi15221CIPRIANI ErosPV475 G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA1968SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi16276POLETTI GiovanniNO049 ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI1964SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi17238VOLPIANO PieroVC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 781960SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi18233MARINO GiuseppeVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE1967SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi19272MALVESTITI DarioVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.1962SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi20254CROCE GabrieleVA608 RUNNER VARESE1964SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi21228MACCHI GiuseppeVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE1952SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi22231FORTINA MauroVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE1964SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi23144CAIAZZA DomenicoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA1959SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi24135LONGOBORGHINI GuidoVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO1948SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi25226CROCI RenzoVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE1962SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi26207BOLLEN LorisNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO1953SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi27141IMBROSCI VincenzoVC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA1944SM700h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi28267GUIDETTI MarcelloNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO1965SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi29232MANDICA PietroVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE1956SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi30204FIORIN AlessandroMI686 TEAM 3 ESSE1965SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi31142GNOATO FabrizioVC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA1967SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi32229MARCHESI SergioVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE1949SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi33212VIGATO RobertoNO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING1951SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi34205LUCCHIARI EdgardoMI686 TEAM 3 ESSE1966SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi35255LORENZINI LucaVA608 RUNNER VARESE1969SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi36217POSSI FrancoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA1964SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi37143VENTURINI DEL SOLARO ClVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE1941SM700h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi38223GARBERI CesareVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.1958SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi39218VINCENTI MarioNO053 PODISTICA ARONA1958SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi40147ACCADIA GiovanniNO053 PODISTICA ARONA1959SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi41236FAUSTINI LilianoVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO1961SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi42132TENACE GiuseppeNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO1950SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi43227GONZATO EgidioVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE1955SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi44203FIANDRA AlbertoMI686 TEAM 3 ESSE1965SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi45131LOVISI Biagio PietroNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO1960SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi46230MONTANARO ArmandoVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE1950SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi47209LUCCHINI OsvaldoNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO1947SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi48201INZERILLO GiovanniMI478 ATLETICA INTESA1946SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi49202MORACCI GuerrinoMI478 ATLETICA INTESA1946SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi50145PISATURO GiuseppeNO053 PODISTICA ARONA1947SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi51266RUPIL MauroNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO1953SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi52214BANAUDI AndreaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA1964SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi53146CACCIA RobertoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA1952SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi54235BOTTELLI SandroVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO1940SM700h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi55237FERRARA MarinoVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA1946SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi56216DI STASIO FrancescoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA1951SM600h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie1152GALBIATI FedericaMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1992PF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie2156STROZZI LoredanaVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.1968SF450h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie3150SAAD SoniaAL026 G.P. SOLVAY1972SF400h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie4279DIAFERIA AnnalisaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA1974SF400h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie5157BELLORINI OmbrettaVA509 ATLETICA 3V1967SF450h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie6250GALBANI AnnamariaMI271 LA MICHETTA1952SF600h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie7158DI SIMONE AliceVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE1968SF450h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie8138LEONARDI RaffaellaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA1977SF350h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie9277SCIDURLO IlariaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO1995JF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie10155ANNI AngelaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA1966SF450h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie11281MABONI LorenaVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.1963SF500h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie12280GRIGNASCHI GraziellaVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO1962SF500h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie13137ROSSELLI EleonoraNO053 PODISTICA ARONA1974SF400h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie14154VALSESIA CristinaNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO1952SF600h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie15268LAZZARONE SandraAT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO1980SF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie16251MILANI Maria GabriellaVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.1965SF450h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie17153MORA Anna MariaNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO1957SF550h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie18160GRACI Maria RitaVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO1943SF700h 0m 0s
Femminile Tutte le categorie19163DEMATTEI FulviaVC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA1962SF500h 0m 0s