CLASSIFICHE - CROSS ROCCA - GIOVANILE - 2014

SELEZIONA GARA :


GARA POSIZIONE PETTORALE COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' ANNO CATEGORIA TEMPO NOTE
Femminile Allievi19GANDINI ValentinaNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE1998AF15h 5m 0s
Maschile Allievi16FALCIONI DanieleVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE1998AM13h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi25OULBAZ AminNO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING1997AM13h 9m 0s
Maschile Allievi32POLETTI FedericoNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO1998AM13h 16m 0s
Maschile Allievi47AGNELLI AndreaVB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A1998AM13h 34m 0s
Maschile Allievi54TURCHETTA FabioNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA1997AM13h 40m 0s
Maschile Allievi6306MANNI FabrizioZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA1998AM15h 2m 0s
Maschile Allievi73ITALIANO DarioNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA1997AM16h 10m 0s
Femminile Cadetti117LICANDRO GiadaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2000CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti218NICCOLAI AriannaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2000CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti319SOTTINI MichelleVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO1999CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti423RINOTTI SilviaVC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA1999CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti516DE MAGISTRIS CaterinaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2000CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti620VALENTINI CamillaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO1999CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti722VEGLIANTE EricaVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE2000CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti8311VIRGILIO MartinaVB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI2000CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti921BENZONELLI AlexiaVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE2000CF0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti113GIACOMOTTI RobertoVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO1999CM10h 5m 0s
Maschile Cadetti214BASSA FabioVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE1999CM10h 29m 0s
Maschile Cadetti312MERCURIO AlessandroNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE1999CM11h 28m 0s
Maschile Cadetti415PUNCHIA MattiaVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE2000CM11h 55m 0s
Maschile Cadetti511PAGLINO LeonardoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2000CM12h 24m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A1115BERGAMASCHI GiuliaVB049 ATL. OSSOLANA VIGEZZO2003EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A2113DORZ MartinaVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.2003EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A3114SALE' MichelaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO2003EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A4107MORA ValentinaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2004EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A5112TUIA MariaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2004EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A6110RIZZOTTI GiuliaNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2004EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A7111TARLETTI AnnaNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2004EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A8323CANGINI GiuliaZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2003EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A9329VARALLI EleonoraVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.2004EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A10316BUCCIARELLI AliceNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2004EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A11105DEL BOCA GiuliaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2004EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A12309VITELLO CarlottaZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2003EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A13109ZANETTI VeronicaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2004EFA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A170MELLERIO GabrieleVB049 ATL. OSSOLANA VIGEZZO2004EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A264BASSA MattiaVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE2003EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A369AMBROGI AlessandroVB049 ATL. OSSOLANA VIGEZZO2003EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A461NEGRATO SamueleNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2003EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A5285FALLARINI EdoardoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2003EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A666DARIOLI MattiaVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE2003EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A7320ALLEMAND AlessandroZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2004EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A867FILOMENO RenzoVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE2004EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A962COMAZZI SamueleVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO2004EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A1053PRETTI FabioNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2003EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A1163VALENTINI AlbertoVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO2004EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A12310VIRGILIO StefanoVB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI2004EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A1368VEGLIANTE DamianoVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE2004EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A1452PASTORE DavideNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2004EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A15321PAIETTA FrancescoZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2003EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A1659COCCHI AndreaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2004EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A1755BELTRAME GiorgioNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2003EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A18286ROCCASALVO MatteoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2004EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A19312BONA GiorgioVB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI2004EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A2056CAPITALI SamueleNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE2004EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A2151NOCENTI MesfinAL003 DERTHONA ATLETICA2004EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A22328PIAZZI MaurizioZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2003EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A2357BIFFI JacopoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2004EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A24287DELODI AlessandroNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2004EMA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B1319CARTA Giada NancyNO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA2005EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B2121NEGRATO ChiaraNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2005EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B3122COMAZZI CamillaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO2006EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B4119FORNARA BeatriceNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2006EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B5118NICOLINI CeciliaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2005EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B6124BONARDI GiudittaVB049 ATL. OSSOLANA VIGEZZO2006EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B7116ARTI CarlottaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2006EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B8123MOLLI MatildeVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO2006EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B9292PIANA AngelicaNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2006EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B10117LORENZINI ClaudiaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2005EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B11317BUCCIARELLI GaiaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2006EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B12326BILLA MatildeZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2005EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B13291CERRUTO GiorgiaNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2006EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B14325CHIAPPINI IsabelleZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2006EFB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B1333FIORI LorenzoZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2005EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B285PONTI MattiaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2005EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B3269CAPITANI LucaVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE2006EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B490TARTARI ManuelVB049 ATL. OSSOLANA VIGEZZO2005EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B575BELTRAME AlessioNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2005EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B674ZOPPIS Riccardo RejNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2005EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B777CANFORA RiccardoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2006EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B879BIGNOLI Nicolo'NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE2006EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B988BERGAMASCHI SimoneVB049 ATL. OSSOLANA VIGEZZO2006EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B1082VARISCO SamueleNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE2006EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B1189DI PIETRO RiccardoVB049 ATL. OSSOLANA VIGEZZO2005EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B1272GIACOBINI StefanoNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2005EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B1373MORA Filippo.NO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2005EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B1480CIRRITO MirkoNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE2005EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B1584EL SHOWEHY GabrielNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2006EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B1687TUIA SimoneNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2006EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B1783DELL'ACQUA PietroNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2006EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B18330PERICO MatteoZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2006EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B19301VALENTINI LucaZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2006EMB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C1129PINAREL SilviaVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE2007AFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C2302GALLI Giulia.ZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2008AFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C3334GHIZZARDI GiuliaZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2007AFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C4331PERICO ChiaraZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2008AFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C5303BUONASORTE ChiaraMI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE2008AFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C6128DARIOLI SofiaVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE2008AFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C7127COCCHI AliceNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2007AFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C8324VOLPE AlesiaZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2007AFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C9318LOPIZZO IrisNO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA2008AFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C10130BONZANI MarikaVB049 ATL. OSSOLANA VIGEZZO2007AFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C11125LEDUC SaraNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2007AFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C12307REGALIA AayeshaZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2007AFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C13298RICHERI GiorgiaNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2007AFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C14284POLETTI BeatriceZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2009AFC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C197MUSSO EdoardoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2007EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C2101PONTI LorenzoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2008EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C3295PIGNATARO MatteoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2007EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C4327BILLA LodovicoZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2007EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C593BIGNOLI MattiaNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE2007EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C699ORLANDO JacopoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2007EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C792TARLETTI MatteoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2008EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C891POLETTI MarcoNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2007EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C998MUSSO CarloNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2007EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C10304FERRARIO PietroMI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE2008EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C11293MILANI GiovanniNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2007EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C12297AUTERI LeonardoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2007EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C1395LANDI LucaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2007EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C1496LO GRASSO AlessandroNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2007EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C15100POLETTI TommasoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2007EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C16294GIANA PietroNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2007EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C17314ZARA LorenzoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2007EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C18305DI RUBERTO LorenzoZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2008EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C19103BOLONGARO Luan MattiaVB019 ATLETICA CISTELLA2008EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C20315ZARA CristianZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2009EMC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze148SALA SofiaVA129 POL. OLONIA2001RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze249FALCONE ChiaraVB019 ATLETICA CISTELLA2001RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze3322EL MERNISSI ImaneNO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA2001RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze450FRANCESCHETTO GiuliaVB019 ATLETICA CISTELLA2001RF0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi131ABBANE AchrafNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE2002RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi229CALGARO AndreaNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2001RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi340FLORIANI ThomasVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE2001RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi427BOGLIANO CristianNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2001RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi524NOCENTI WidlyAL003 DERTHONA ATLETICA2002RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi641GIANNONI LorenzoVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE2001RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi737MARCONATO SamueleVA129 POL. OLONIA2002RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi8299BAYOUDA BaderVB019 ATLETICA CISTELLA2001RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi939PELGANTA EnricoVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO2002RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi10308GARSIA RiccardoZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2002RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi1143EL SHARKAWY OmarVB019 ATLETICA CISTELLA2001RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi1238PORRU FilippoVA129 POL. OLONIA2002RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi1342MINOLFI MassimoVB012 A. S. D. CADDESE2001RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi1426LORENZINI MatteoNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2001RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi1530MATTONE FedericoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2001RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi1635UGAZIO SergioNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE2001RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi1732BOVOLENTA AdamoNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE2002RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi1828BUA MarcNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA2001RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi1944PRINCIPALLI SimoneVB019 ATLETICA CISTELLA2001RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi2036VOLPE AlaricoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA2002RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi2133CIULU FrancescoNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE2002RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi2225COLOMBO VittorioNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO2002RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi23313VALENTINI MarcoZZ920 SCUOLE ARONA2002RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi2434GHIELMI Nicolo'NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE2001RM0h 0m 0s