CLASSIFICHE - 5 Cross Rocca - Giovanile - 2016

SELEZIONA GARA :


GARA POSIZIONE PETTORALE COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' ANNO CATEGORIA TEMPO NOTE
Femminile Allievi195CERIANI MartinaVA129 POL. OLONIA0AF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Allievi2165ZANINETTI LetiziaVC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA0AF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Allievi3164RINOTTI SilviaVC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA0AF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Allievi453GHIDINI IreneNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0AF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Allievi5118DELSINDACO GloriaVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0AF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Allievi6106VALLOGGIA ChiaraNO900 SCUOLE0AF0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi191COTTI GiovanniTO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV0AM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi2112BASSA FabioVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0AM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi392FEZZARDI DavideTO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV0AM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi4128ROSINA DanieleVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0AM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi59ALLEGRA LucaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0AM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi621RABOZZI Mattia GiorgioNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0AM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi7126PUNCHIA MattiaVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0AM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi8127RAMOZZI DavideVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0AM0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti198SALA SofiaVA129 POL. OLONIA0CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti255GHIDINI EsterNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti313FERRARI AnnalisaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti451FIZZOTTI AuroraNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0CF0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti1119FLORIANI ThomasVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti25TERFANI AlessandroNO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti3120GIANNONI LorenzoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti496MARCONATO SamueleVA129 POL. OLONIA0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti515LORENZINI MatteoNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti697NATALE Simone.VA129 POL. OLONIA0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti788DELLA PIETRA Luca.NO900 SCUOLE0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti8122PARIANOTTI SimoneVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti9121MARTELLETTI AlessandroVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti102HUIJSER Vong AngeloNO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti1158LANI MarcoNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0CM0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A1102COMAZZI CamillaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A232CARTA Giada NancyNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A3166PASTORE AnnalisaVC049 BUGELLA SPORT0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A480NEGRATO ChiaraNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A5101CALCINI GaiaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A619NICOLINI CeciliaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A736FORNAROLI FrancescaNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A812DE FRANCESCO AngelaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A943ROSCI AllegraNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A10111SPATARO SofiaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A11139GUIDOLIN Alice GinevraVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A1216LORENZINI ClaudiaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A1389GALLIENI AsiaNO900 SCUOLE0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A14148SIBILLIA GretaVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A1590MAZZI AnnaNO900 SCUOLE0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A1648CAVALLAZZI IreneNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A1759MILIANTA MartinaNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A18158GIROLAMO FedericaVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EFA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A19149VUGLIA NicoleVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EFA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A187PONTI MattiaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A2155COVA PietroVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A3115CAPITANI LucaVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A4134CRAIGHERO GabrieleVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A530CANAZZA StefanoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A6186RONCARI MatteoNO900 SCUOLE0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A7129ALBIZZATI GiovanniVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A865VARISCO SamueleNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A931CANFORA RiccardoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A10137ERBETTA DavideVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A11153CARULLI GabrieleVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A1227BELTRAME AlessioNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A134REBASTI GiacomoNO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A1464SALOTTI LorenzoNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A15160PIETRINI EneaVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A161BERGAMO MattiaNO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A17130BERNABEI BrunoVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A1873DELL'ACQUA PietroNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A19179LIMACHE GabrieleNO900 SCUOLE0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A2057GURZONI TommasoNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EMA0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A2145BIGNOLI MicheleNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EMA0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B1167PASTORE IsabellaVC049 BUGELLA SPORT0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B235FORNAROLI FedericaNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B3125PINAREL SilviaVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B414GHIZZARDI GiuliaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B524SIGNINI SilviaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B6180RAMETTI SaraVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B7172SELVAGGIO EmmaNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B8152CARULLI CamillaVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B923SACCHI CeciliaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B1070COCCHI AliceNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B11143PERICO BiancaVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B1217MEDINA CrystalNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B1382OGADRI Serena MauraNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B14132BRANDANI MartinaVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B15110SPATARO SerenaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B16107REGALIA AayeshaNO900 SCUOLE0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B1711CERUTTI SusannaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0EFB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B1861REBECCHI ClaraNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EFB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B186PONTI LorenzoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B283ORLANDO JacopoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B3156CULOT RiccardoVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B425TERAZZI LeonardoNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B542PIGNATARO MatteoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B640PARACCHINI FabrizioNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B747CALLIGARIS MarcoNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B8138GUIDOLIN Davide RiccardVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B985POLETTI TommasoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B10181CECCON LorenzoVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B1178LANDI LucaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B128TRENTO MatteoNO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B13162SPINELLI FedericoVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B14117D ANDREA ThomasVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B15188MELINI TommasoNO900 SCUOLE0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B1637GIANA PietroNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B17150ANGELINO AaronVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B18145ROSSET DiegoVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B1938MILANI GiovanniNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B2039OGLIETTI AlessandroNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B21175ZARA Lorenzo.NO900 SCUOLE0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B22140IARIA SamueleVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EMB0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B2352GALASSO LorenzoNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EMB0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C1136DEANTONI EsterVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C263SACCHELLI DoraNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C3141LONGO BORGHINI Anna AbiVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C4157CULOT SofiaVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C560MILIANTA RobertaNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C6133BRANDANI Aurora ValentiVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C7131BERNABEI CeciliaVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C884POLETTI BeatriceNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C9171PREATONI AnitaVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EFC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C10185CERUTTI GaiaNO900 SCUOLE0EFC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C1177VECCHIO AlessioNO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO0EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C2170MIRINO MatteoVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C3146ROSSET FilippoVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C444ROSCI Ernesto JacopoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C5135DANIELE MatteoVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C650FIORILLO MarcoNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C741PICCIARELLA MicheleNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C8190MERCURI AndreaNO900 SCUOLE0EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C9144PISCIA DOS SANTOS JuliaVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C10116CAPITANI LorenzoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C11189PASSALACQUA TommasoNO900 SCUOLE0EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C12169GIROLAMO MicheleVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C13176ZARA ChristianNO900 SCUOLE0EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C14174IYASERE GiuseppeNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C1549CIRRITO MicheleNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EMC0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C16184CERUTTI GiacomoNO900 SCUOLE0EMC0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze122ROSSI DE GIULI MyriamNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze2109SALE' MichelaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze318MORA ValentinaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze426VALSESIA BeatriceNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze5123PARIANOTTI SofiaVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze6100BONDIONI GaiaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze7105FERRARIS GiadaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze8147SGARIA FedericaVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze966VILLARI SaraNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze1062REBECCHI GiuliaNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0RF0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi194BELOTTI LorenzoVA129 POL. OLONIA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi272COLOMBO Emanuele CarloNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi3113BASSA MattiaVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi493BERTONI EdoardoTO200 BASE RUNNING0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi5114BELTRAMI SimoneVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi6108PASTORE DavideNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi76TERFANI SimoneNO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi8104FAGGIAN FrancescoVC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi9178LIMACHE BrunoNO900 SCUOLE0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi1054GHIDINI PietroNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi1181NEGRATO SamueleNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi12168FILOMENO RenzoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi13124PERUZZO Alberto ErnestoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi14151BONA GiorgioVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi157TRENTO EmanueleNO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi16183GIANI LucaNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi17161RUSCHETTA GabrieleVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi1871COCCHI AndreaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0RM0h 0m 0s