CLASSIFICHE - CROSS ROCCA - 2017

SELEZIONA GARA :


GARA POSIZIONE PETTORALE COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' ANNO CATEGORIA TEMPO NOTE
: Femminile1323VIGNATI RobertaMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE0SF0h 0m 0s
: Femminile263SCHIAVON ChiaraTO002 SISPORT SSD0JF0h 0m 0s
: Femminile3327LUALDI MartaVA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI0SF350h 0m 0s
: Femminile452MONTONATI AdeleNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0SF350h 0m 0s
: Femminile573FOSSA EmanuelaVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SF500h 0m 0s
: Femminile697TURTORA PatriziaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0SF450h 0m 0s
: Femminile7119GNOATO MichelleVC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA0SF0h 0m 0s
: Femminile850LEONARDI RaffaellaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0SF400h 0m 0s
: Femminile94BARONE FrancescaBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO0SF550h 0m 0s
: Femminile1086BELLORINI OmbrettaVA509 ATLETICA 3V0SF500h 0m 0s
: Femminile11132FOGLIO STOBBIA MilenaVC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS0SF350h 0m 0s
: Femminile1236GRANIERI VincenzaNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0SF500h 0m 0s
: Femminile13102DI SIMONE AliceVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0SF450h 0m 0s
: Femminile1477GRECO MichelaVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SF0h 0m 0s
: Femminile1578MABONI LorenaVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SF500h 0m 0s
: Femminile16121BARBERIS NEGRA Maria MaVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0SF500h 0m 0s
: Femminile1771COVA SaraVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SF450h 0m 0s
: Femminile1834GIAVARA AntonellaNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0SF450h 0m 0s
: Femminile19342MANINI StefaniaMI062 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO0SF500h 0m 0s
: Femminile2042TARABORELLI DeboraNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0SF400h 0m 0s
: Femminile2175GHIRALDINI PaolaVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SF600h 0m 0s
: Femminile2231CAMETTI MariellaNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0SF550h 0m 0s
: Femminile23328LEPRI CatiaVA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI0SF550h 0m 0s
: Femminile24336AUGUSTI GiovannaVC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS0SF700h 0m 0s
: Femminile25346GUASTAMACCHIA DomenicaVA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS0SF650h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM401335BALDACCINI AlexBG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4021QUAZZOLA ItaloPR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM403104GIUDICI MarcoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0PM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM40413DE ANGELI FabioMI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM40598BOSSONE GiulianoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0JM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM40639GUGLIELMETTI FrancescoNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM407110VALAGUSSA MarcoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM40837GUGLIELMETTI ClaudioNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4097GHILLIONI RiccardoCO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM40103CANE DavideAL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM401162APPETITO LorenzoTO001 C.U.S. TORINO0JM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM401214MONTANARI GiordanoMI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA0SM350h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM401319PESSINA FabioMI579 U.S. MILANESE0SM350h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM401499CAGNACCI MichelVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4015105GRAMEGNA AlbertoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM401647CARLINI CarloNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4017350CAVALLARO SandroVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM401811DONISELLI Ivan VirginioMI062 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM40196D'AMICO MatteoCO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4020348VANZAN MassimoVC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4021349SAVOLDI Luca MariaVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.0SM350h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4022133ZONCA ErmesZZ900 UISP LIBERO0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM402343PIRONE AlbertoNO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM402481POLETTO EnzoVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4025126BOZINO LucaVC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4026117CUZZUPOLI DanieleVB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA0SM350h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4027351BUONASORTE RobertoMI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE0SM350h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM402872FACCHINELLO FabioVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM402912MARCIONI Lorenzo MariaMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO0PM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM403055ROSSI MarcoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4031122D'ORAZIO DaveVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0JM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4032347SQUICCIARINI AndreaPV837 A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4033334BONO MassimoPV412 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4034109RIGOTTI RobertoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0SM350h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM403521ALLEGRA LucaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0JM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4036352MOIA MassimilianoNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4037123FALABELLA FrancescoVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4038353CALIGARA LorenzoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM403951MELINI AlbertoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4040341CERUTTI WalterNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM404132FABRIS AndreaNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4042111MARINO GiuseppeVB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM404383MOIOLI AndreaVA193 G.A.P. SARONNO0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM404482COLOMBO LorenzoVA193 G.A.P. SARONNO0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4045344CELLINA AlessioVA451 ATL. VERBANO0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM404653POLETTI MattiaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4047325CACCIA StefanoVA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI0SM350h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM404848DAL DOSSO AlbertoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4049135MANINI EmanueleZZ999 RUNCARD0SM350h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM405065SALESE DanieleVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.0SM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Juniores/Promesse/Seniores/SM35/SM4051100CUDA SabinoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0SM400h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi15AMBROSIO Vincenzo FrancCN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi2101DI CENTA FabioVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi3114BAROZZI LivioVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi468CANTISANI BiagioVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi584BORDANZI StefanoVA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi680NEGRATO MassimoVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi785RONDINELLI AntonioVA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi859BARBIERI IvanPV599 ATL. PAVESE0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi9106MACELLARO DonatoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi10125MIOLA AndreaVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi11333DI VALENTINO GuerinoPV412 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi12127LUMELLO AndreaVC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi13339MARUTTI AlbertoVC061 BIELLA RUNNING0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi1416ZENABONI MassimoMI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi15124FALABELLA NicolaVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi1679MAZZILLI FrancescoVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi17112ZORLONI AlbertoVB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA0SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi188FRAQUELLI GiancarloCO249 ATL. CENTRO LARIO0SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi19329VIOLA CesarePV414 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi2061CECCON AntonelloPV628 RUNNING OLTREPO'0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi2133FALVO AntonioNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi22108PIRAS RobertoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi23107MERZETTI MarcoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi24321CROCE GabrieleVA608 RUNNER VARESE0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi25343MALVESTITI FabioVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE0SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi2618PRINA GiuseppeMI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi27331COMUZIO AndreinoPV412 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi2822BOZZA AlfonsoNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO0SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi2923POLETTI GiovanniNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi3026AGOSTINO LuigiNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi31115BAROZZI GianniVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi32130MORETTO MassimoVC053 LA VETTA RUNNING0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi3395CASU FernandoVA796 ATHLON RUNNERS0SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi34340CECCHETTO RobertoVA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi3527ASIETTI GiorgioNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi3691GALMARINI GiovanniVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi37317CAIAZZA DomenicoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi38332POCOROBBA VitoPV412 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE0SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi39319TABACCHINI FaustoNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi4076GIUDICI FabioVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi4138GUGLIELMETTI BrunoNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi4288CONTINI MauroVA509 ATLETICA 3V0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi4310COLLAZIO GiovanniMI062 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi4493MACCHI GiuseppeVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE0SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi45320GUIDETTI MarcelloNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi4635GIULIANO MicheleNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi47338VANETTI RobertoVC061 BIELLA RUNNING0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi48315ZARO AlessandroVA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi49103FORTINA MauroVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi5025TREVISAN EmilioNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi5164MALVESTITI DarioVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.0SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi5260CIPRIANI ErosPV599 ATL. PAVESE0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi5356VEZIAGA Carlo AlbertoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi5428BOLLEN LorisNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi5566ANTONICELLI PasqualeVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi5687CIRESA VittorioVA509 ATLETICA 3V0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi572MACCIO' LuigiAL007 ATL. NOVESE0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi5874GARBERI CesareVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi5970CONCONI FabrizioVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi6096LEONARDI ValerioVA796 ATHLON RUNNERS0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi61120GNOATO FabrizioVC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi6290MERLIN MassimoVA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi63116FERRARI AndreaVB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi64324CARRARO FilippoVA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi6567BALZARINI EmanueleVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi6629BRUGO RenzoNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi6758COBIANCHI ErmesPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA0SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi68316DELMONICO PierpaoloAL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi6992GONZATO EgidioVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi70129ZONCA SilvanoVC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi7169CERTO AdalbertoVA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.0SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi7294MONTANARO ArmandoVA731 ATL. GALLARATESE0SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi7389MUNARETTO Maurizio AgosVA509 ATLETICA 3V0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi74337BOTALLA AndreaVC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi7515POZZI StefanoMI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA0SM450h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi76113BOTTELLI SandroVB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO0SM750h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi7724RUPIL MauroNO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi78131BOTALLA GiulianoVC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS0SM700h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi79318VINCENTI MarioNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0SM550h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi8046CACCIA RobertoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi81345BENEVENTO NicolaVA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS0SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi82326LUALDI CarloVA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI0SM650h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi83322MASSARO OresteVA608 RUNNER VARESE0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi84330TRAVAINI EdoardoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi8544ABBATE RaffaeleNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0SM600h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi869GALLI EzioCO828 TEAM OTC SSD ARL0SM500h 0m 0s
Maschile SM45 in poi8730CAGNONE MassimoNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0SM450h 0m 0s