CLASSIFICHE - CROSS ROCCA - giovanile - 2017

SELEZIONA GARA :


GARA POSIZIONE PETTORALE COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' ANNO CATEGORIA TEMPO NOTE
Femminile Allievi1243CERIANI MartinaVA129 POL. OLONIA0AF0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi1264FLORIANI ThomasVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0AM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi245TARASCO FrancescoCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA0AM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi3240APPETITO LeonardoTO001 C.U.S. TORINO0AM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi4167RABOZZI Mattia GiorgioNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0AM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi5216CERESANA Kirill AndreaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0AM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi6162LORENZINI MatteoNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0AM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi7265MARTELLETTI AlessandroVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0AM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Allievi8267PARIANOTTI SimoneVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0AM0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti1168ROSSI DE GIULI MyriamNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti2166POLETTI SilviaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti3211GHIDINI EsterNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti4268PARIANOTTI SofiaVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti5290AGLIAUDI AdelaideVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti6256SALE' MichelaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0CF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Cadetti7206FIZZOTTI AuroraNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0CF0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti1144ORNAGHI GiovanniMI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti2261BELTRAMI CristianVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti3242BELOTTI LorenzoVA129 POL. OLONIA0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti4259BASSA MattiaVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti5246NATALE SimoneVA129 POL. OLONIA0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti6309DELLA PIETRA LucaVC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti7305VALENTINI LorenzoVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti8210GHIDINI PietroNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti9153TERFANI AlessandroNO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti10245MARCONATO SamueleVA129 POL. OLONIA0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti11244CUCCHI ChristianVA129 POL. OLONIA0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti12138PERUZZO Alberto ErnestoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti13186PIGNATARO GabrieleNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti14227NEGRATO SamueleNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti15143LETTIERI DiegoMI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti16183PALTANI TommasoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti17137OLLIO RiccardoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0CM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Cadetti18215ARU FedericoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0CM0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A1180FORNAROLI FedericaNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A2291AGOSTINETTO GiuliaVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A3238ZOPPELLETTO SaraNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A4170SIGNINI SilviaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A5269PINAREL SilviaVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A6193BONACCORSO SofiaNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A7250CALCINI GaiaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A8134GUZZON NoemiVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A9310FERRO MartinaVC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A10182ORIOLO MiriamNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A11301SCAGLIA AriannaVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A12286VARISCO Matilde MariaVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A13275GIROLAMO FedericaVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A14218COCCHI AliceNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti A15155GHELLERE GaiaNO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO0EF0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A1262CAPITANI LucaVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A2147BAGNATI AndreaNO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A3140BASTANZIO LorenzoMI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A4176CANFORA RiccardoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A5296RAIMONDI FilippoZZ800 SCUOLE OLEGGIO0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A6202BIGNOLI Nicolo'NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A7249BROCCA MattiaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A8185PIGNATARO MatteoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A9314MARGARINI AndreaVC057 ATLETICAMICA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A10142GUERRATO GiorgioMI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A11230ORLANDO JacopoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A12194BUSCHI FrancescoNO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A13148PERICO MatteoZZ801 SCUOLE ARONA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A14197NOJA MartinoNO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A15233POLETTI TommasoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A16224LANDI LucaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A17204CALLIGARIS MarcoNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A18203BIGNOLI MattiaNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A1941ZERBIN ValentinoVC057 ATLETICAMICA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A20184PESCE GabrieleNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A21220DELL'ACQUA PietroNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A22209GALLINI MicheleNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A23300ROSSETTI MatteoVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A24212PENZOLO RiccardoNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A25136BALDIRAGHI Kevin LuigiVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A26266MARTINETTI LeonardoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A27257SCHIO TenshomeVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0EF0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A28181MILANI GiovanniNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti A29221GIANA PietroNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EM0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B1313PASTORE IsabellaVC049 BUGELLA SPORT0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B2165BUONASORTE ChiaraMI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B3118GUZZON GiadaVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B4272CARULLI CamillaVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B5207FORNI ChiaraNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B6163MEDINA CrystalNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B7308PERICO Chiara.ZZ801 SCUOLE ARONA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B8223RINALDI MatildeNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B9158SALSA AsiaNO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B10169SACCHI CeciliaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B11196LOPIZZO IrisNO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B12160AMATULLI LudovicaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B13255PELLANDA AlessiaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B14232POLETTI BeatriceNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti B15239CIPRIANI DomizianaPV599 ATL. PAVESE0EF0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B1145BASILICO MattiaMI477 FRIESIAN TEAM0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B2141FERRARIO PietroMI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B3234PONTI LorenzoNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B4285VESCO AlessandroNO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B5173AUDAGNOTTI FedericoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B6311LUINI FedericoVC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B7277LAMBO CarlosVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B854ZANOLI LeonardoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B9164MOSSETTI LorenzoNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B1057MAGLIO MatteoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B11235PICCIARELLA MicheleNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B12159VALENTINI SimoneNO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B13192PISONI JustinVC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B14198TORRESAN MarcoNO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B15279LANDONI PietroVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B16312STAGLIANO SamueleNO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B17139SARAZZI SIMONE AlbertoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B18270AVICOLA EmanueleVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B19195CANNA LorenzoNO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti B20208GALASSO LorenzoNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0EM0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C1248ALLEGRANZA AliceVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C2273CASSESE LudovicaVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Esordienti C3191GENESI DeniseNO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA0EF0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C149ZANOLI ValentinoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C2172AUDAGNOTTI DavideNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C3187ROSCI Ernesto JacopoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C4258SCRIMAGLIA ErwinVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C5276GIROLAMO MicheleVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C6157POZZO GabrieleNO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C7178CASSINA GiacomoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C8263CAPITANI LorenzoVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C9149MAZZON PietroNO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C10297RAIMONDI AlessandroZZ800 SCUOLE OLEGGIO0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C11284PIRRI AlbertoVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C12171ZARA ChristianNO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C13226RINALDI MarcoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C14253LOMAZZI MattiaVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C15282MONACO MatteoVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C16278LAMBO VictorVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C17281MERLO LucaVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0EM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Esordienti C18174BOEMI LorenzoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0EM0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze1287ZENNARO MarinaVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze2280LOMAZZI GiorgiaVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze3228NEGRATO ChiaraNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze4289MIGLIETTI LetiziaVC012 A.ATL. CANDELO0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze5177CARTA Giada NancyNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze6292BARBERO VIGNOLA AuroraVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze7189SEMPIO CeciliaNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze8354PISANI ElenaVA129 POL. OLONIA0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze9298MOSSOTTI AliceVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze10161LORENZINI ClaudiaNO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze11151MONFRINOTTI MatildeNO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze12247CASA AriannaVA743 SCI NORDICO VARESE0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze13213PENZOLO MartinaNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0RF0h 0m 0s
Femminile Ragazze14274SIMONOTTI GiuliaNO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING0RF0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi1219COLOMBO Emanuele CarloNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi217CASTELLI DanieleVA129 POL. OLONIA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi3231PASTORE DavideNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi4241MARTELLI EdoardoTO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi5152TERFANI SimoneNO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi6260BELTRAMI SimoneVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi7294CHIGIONI PietroVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi820CERIOTTI MatteoVA129 POL. OLONIA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi9288MARTINI GiacomoVC012 A.ATL. CANDELO0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi10190SEMPIO TommasoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi11150MIGLIO ValerioNO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi12229ORIFICI SamueleNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi13175CANAZZA StefanoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi14205CIRRITO MirkoNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi15299PERINCIOLI GiacomoVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi16295ALBERT ValerioVB012 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi17271CARULLI GabrieleVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi18214SALOTTI LorenzoNO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi19254PASE DavideVB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi20306VAUDANO MatteoVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi21188CATALFO RiccardoNO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi22303UBERTALLI FrancescoVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi23283PIETRINI EneaVB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi24304UBERTALLI EdoardoVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi25217COCCHI AndreaNO053 PODISTICA ARONA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi26146ANDRISSI FrancescoNO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi27179CONAGIN RiccardoNO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA0RM0h 0m 0s
Maschile Ragazzi28302SCAGLIA EdoardoVC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA0RM0h 0m 0s